PITT GREENSBURG INVITE MEN 8K

Overall Finish List

October 01, 2011


Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

SCOTT RYAN WASHINGTON & JEFFERSON

39

3

1 M 0-99

26:56.8

5:26/M

2

RICHARD PETERSON THEIL

104

4

2 M 0-99

27:43.4

5:35/M

3

NICK EDINGER GENEVA

248

3

3 M 0-99

27:45.3

5:36/M

4

Bandit Number 9001

9001

1 M 0- 0

27:59.4

5:39/M

5

STEVEN MORGAN THEIL

102

1

4 M 0-99

28:18.2

5:42/M

6

REGIS WAGNER THEIL

107

3

5 M 0-99

28:35.1

5:46/M

7

CORY YARRINGTON BETHANY

51

2

6 M 0-99

28:44.5

5:48/M

8

DYLAN GRUNN POINT PARK

13

3

7 M 0-99

28:50.3

5:49/M

9

BRENDAN DULANEY THEIL

101

4

8 M 0-99

28:52.6

5:49/M

10

JOE HENGOED HIRAM

122

4

9 M 0-99

28:57.3

5:50/M

11

BENJAMIN KOPCHICK WASHINGTON & JEFFERSON

35

3

10 M 0-99

29:30.1

5:57/M

12

NATE MANSOR GENEVA

252

4

11 M 0-99

29:39.5

5:59/M

13

NATE CARANGO THEIL

100

1

12 M 0-99

29:40.3

5:59/M

14

CHARLES PARKER GENEVA

253

2

13 M 0-99

29:52.5

6:01/M

15

JACOB BESCHNER GENEVA

244

2

14 M 0-99

29:59.4

6:03/M

16

CEASAR GATETE CCAC ALLEGHENY

81

0

15 M 0-99

29:59.7

6:03/M

17

ERIC SCHERER THEIL

105

1

16 M 0-99

30:03.7

6:04/M

18

JOSHUA MAKEPEACE WASHINGTON & JEFFERSON

36

1

17 M 0-99

30:09.5

6:05/M

19

BRENDAN CURTIN HIRAM

116

3

18 M 0-99

30:30.1

6:09/M

20

BRYAN NEMIRE HIRAM

124

3

19 M 0-99

30:30.5

6:09/M

21

BOBBY STRIKER BETHANY

54

1

20 M 0-99

30:32.3

6:09/M

22

PETER SUBOSITS PENN STATE ALLEGHENY

62

2

21 M 0-99

30:46.4

6:12/M

23

THOMAS HOGAN FRANCISCAN

184

1

22 M 0-99

30:46.6

6:12/M

24

JOE DOUGLAS BETHANY

50

4

23 M 0-99

30:58.9

6:15/M

25

CONNOR MULVANEY POINT PARK

18

1

24 M 0-99

31:08.0

6:17/M

26

THOMAS MARCOTTE WASHINGTON & JEFFERSON

37

1

25 M 0-99

31:13.0

6:18/M

27

FORREST REED HIRAM

127

2

26 M 0-99

31:16.6

6:18/M

28

AARON FERGUSON GENEVA

249

1

27 M 0-99

31:18.2

6:19/M

29

DAVID WILLEMS FRANCISCAN

189

2

28 M 0-99

31:19.4

6:19/M

30

RONALD GRAF WASHINGTON & JEFFERSON

32

2

29 M 0-99

31:23.3

6:20/M

31

ANTHONY SAFFO CCAC BOYCE

85

0

30 M 0-99

31:27.1

6:20/M

32

PATRICK STOKES CCAC NORTH

88

0

31 M 0-99

31:37.0

6:22/M

33

CHRISTIAN OHNIMUS FRANCISCAN

186

4

32 M 0-99

31:45.5

6:24/M

34

DALE BREWER FRANCISCAN

179

1

33 M 0-99

31:53.8

6:26/M

35

RUEBEN RONO POINT PARK

10

4

34 M 0-99

32:03.2

6:28/M

36

MASON BEDNASH THEIL

99

1

35 M 0-99

32:13.9

6:30/M

37

EARL HORD WASHINGTON & JEFFERSON

34

1

36 M 0-99

32:15.3

6:30/M

38

RICHARD LOUTHER GENEVA

251

1

37 M 0-99

32:19.6

6:31/M

39

JONAH CARLSTROM FRANCISCAN

180

4

38 M 0-99

32:26.6

6:32/M

40

LON HAMBRICE GENEVA

250

3

39 M 0-99

32:30.8

6:33/M

41

BRANDON JACOBS PENN STATE ALLEGHENY

63

1

40 M 0-99

32:34.6

6:34/M

42

COREY YOUNG WASHINGTON & JEFFERSON

40

1

41 M 0-99

32:36.8

6:34/M

43

BRYAN SMITH THEIL

106

1

42 M 0-99

32:37.8

6:35/M

44

CHRIS KENNEDY POINT PARK

12

3

43 M 0-99

32:38.7

6:35/M

45

JON ROHLF POINT PARK

16

2

44 M 0-99

32:43.8

6:36/M

46

CONNOR WALSH MT.ALOYSIUS

230

0

45 M 0-99

32:46.9

6:36/M

47

MATTHEW KREPEL FRANCISCAN

185

4

46 M 0-99

32:53.6

6:38/M

48

KYLE CRAMER MT.ALOYSIUS

231

0

47 M 0-99

33:21.4

6:43/M

49

LUKE SHANNON POINT PARK

17

1

48 M 0-99

33:26.7

6:44/M

50

SETH DUNN GENEVA

247

2

49 M 0-99

33:28.8

6:45/M

51

DON DALEY HIRAM

117

4

50 M 0-99

33:45.7

6:48/M

52

WILL PINSON GENEVA

254

3

51 M 0-99

33:49.2

6:49/M

53

ALEXANDER MEY WASHINGTON & JEFFERSON

38

2

52 M 0-99

34:09.4

6:53/M

54

ANTHONY BOCCHINE WASHINGTON & JEFFERSON

31

2

53 M 0-99

34:16.2

6:55/M

55

BRIAN CORCORAN GENEVA

246

4

54 M 0-99

34:23.2

6:56/M

56

MICHAEL ZABRZESKI PITT GREENSBURG

72

1

55 M 0-99

34:54.7

7:02/M

57

JOEY KURCINA CCAC BOYCE

82

0

56 M 0-99

34:58.5

7:03/M

58

ALLEN SEIBERT MT.ALOYSIUS

232

0

57 M 0-99

35:01.6

7:04/M

59

GLENN WARGO GENEVA

257

1

58 M 0-99

35:02.2

7:04/M

60

GRAHAM BELLASSAI PITT GREENSBURG

71

1

59 M 0-99

35:32.2

7:10/M

61

PHILIP SAMBAR CCAC BOYCE

83

0

60 M 0-99

35:59.8

7:15/M

62

CHRIS KOPCHAK CCAC BOYCE

84

0

61 M 0-99

36:11.4

7:18/M

63

ANTHONY FRANKLIN HIRAM

118

2

62 M 0-99

36:18.8

7:19/M

64

CHRIS COVINGTON PENN STATE ALLEGHENY

64

2

63 M 0-99

36:21.7

7:20/M

65

BEN BROWN PITT GREENSBURG

70

2

64 M 0-99

36:48.3

7:25/M

66

JOSH ARMSTRONG GARRETT

224

0

65 M 0-99

36:48.6

7:25/M

67

NTHONY PITT GREENSBURG

74

3

66 M 0-99

36:54.0

7:26/M

68

JOE DEWITT POINT PARK

11

3

67 M 0-99

36:55.4

7:27/M

69

PHIL HROMANIK PENN STATE ALLEGHENY

65

2

68 M 0-99

37:02.3

7:28/M

70

ANDREW HALLER PITT GREENSBURG

69

4

69 M 0-99

37:07.8

7:29/M

71

MANPRETT GREWAL HIRAM

121

2

70 M 0-99

37:10.5

7:30/M

72

JASON BRESLIN GENEVA

245

1

71 M 0-99

37:10.9

7:30/M

73

DAVE TRAN MT.ALOYSIUS

233

0

72 M 0-99

37:30.6

7:34/M

74

NATE DORPSHKEVICH WESTMORELAND

175

0

73 M 0-99

37:37.8

7:35/M

75

JOSEPH FOLSE FRANCISCAN

183

1

74 M 0-99

37:48.4

7:37/M

76

DREW NOEL MT.ALOYSIUS

229

0

75 M 0-99

38:01.8

7:40/M

77

JARED REESMAN PENN STATE ALLEGHENY

66

1

76 M 0-99

38:15.2

7:43/M

78

BRYAN GOLDSTEIN HIRAM

120

1

77 M 0-99

38:20.7

7:44/M

79

CHASE WARDEN CCAC NORTH

86

0

78 M 0-99

39:17.9

7:55/M

80

CHARLES ELLENBERGER PITT GREENSBURG

73

1

79 M 0-99

41:18.3

8:20/M

81

JUSTIN BELL WESTMORELAND

173

0

80 M 0-99

45:47.9

9:14/M

82

JABEZ PATTERSON HIRAM

125

1

81 M 0-99

47:06.1

9:30/M

83

JOE MEIKLE MT.ALOYSIUS

234

0

82 M 0-99

47:09.9

9:30/M

84

STEPHEN BAMIDURO PENN STATE ALLEGHENY

68

2

83 M 0-99

48:27.7

9:46/M

85

SEAN SCANLIN WESTMORELAND

172

0

84 M 0-99

57:36.7

11:37/M