Home  Calendar  About Us  Results  Photos  Links

11/6/10 AMCC XC Championship Mens
Results by: Auyer Race Timing

www.AuyerTiming.com

 

Place Point Name Grade RaceTeamName Pace Time
1 1 Zeuch, James Sr Malone 4:58 24:43.61
2 2 Brooker, Matt So Cedarville 5:05 25:16.87
3 3 Lenehan, Ross Jr Notre Dame 5:06 25:21.34
4 4 Migliozzi, Anthony Jr Malone 5:07 25:23.09
5 5 Thayer, Evan Jr Cedarville 5:08 25:29.60
6 6 Meeson, Nick So Malone 5:09 25:33.64
7 7 Hine, Stephen Jr Houghton 5:10 25:38.13
8 8 Williams, Jarod So Malone 5:10 25:38.95
9 9 Cathey, Joe Jr Cedarville 5:10 25:39.02
10 10 Fresenko, Nick Fr Malone 5:11 25:45.71
11 11 Arthur, Jeremy Jr Malone 5:12 25:51.78
12 12 McKelley, Jordan Fr Malone 5:13 25:54.62
13 13 Richards, David Fr Houghton 5:13 25:56.71
14 Williams, Mitch So Malone 5:14 26:01.72
15 14 Davies, Jordan Sr Cedarville 5:15 26:06.27
16 15 Vaughn, Chris Sr Cedarville 5:16 26:09.99
17 16 Bragg, Josiah So Cedarville 5:16 26:12.70
18 17 Badertscher, T.J. Sr Cedarville 5:17 26:17.28
19 Neer, Jeremiah Fr Malone 5:18 26:19.76
20 18 Picciotto, Bryan Jr Roberts Wesleyan 5:18 26:22.71
21 19 Eddy, Justin Fr Walsh 5:19 26:25.91
22 20 Wild , Michael Sr Daemon 5:21 26:36.12
23 21 Hussey, Matthew Sr Roberts Wesleyan 5:21 26:37.36
24 Gustafson, Ryan Fr Cedarville 5:22 26:42.23
25 Randolph, Kyle Sr Malone 5:23 26:43.63
26 22 Rowland, Andrew Jr Point Park 5:23 26:45.68
27 23 Welch, Tyler Sr Houghton 5:23 26:47.81
28 24 Caroniti, Sal Fr Notre Dame 5:24 26:48.87
29 25 Wollenberg, Brandon So Walsh 5:24 26:48.93
30 Moore, Alex Sr Cedarville 5:25 26:52.00
31 26 Winters, Nate Jr Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:25 26:56.34
32 Zollars, Jarrod Fr Malone 5:26 27:01.17
33 Klinger, Neil So Cedarville 5:27 27:03.63
34 27 Groubert, Jordan So Walsh 5:27 27:06.61
35 Niemiec, Joe Fr Cedarville 5:28 27:08.06
36 28 Rono, Reuben Jr Point Park 5:29 27:12.37
37 29 Bauman, Dan Jr Walsh 5:29 27:13.53
38 Walter, Jacob Fr Cedarville 5:29 27:15.44
39 30 Isla, Nick Fr Walsh 5:31 27:23.30
40 31 Opeka, Dan Jr Walsh 5:31 27:24.06
41 Johnson , Greg Fr Cedarville 5:31 27:24.97
42 Dubie, Jacob So Cedarville 5:31 27:26.84
43 32 Kimpel, Chris Sr Roberts Wesleyan 5:32 27:27.63
44 Gardner, Scott So Cedarville 5:32 27:30.04
45 33 LeVan, Travis Fr Walsh 5:32 27:31.21
46 Troxel, Hollis Sr Cedarville 5:34 27:38.14
47 Roshak, Matt Fr Walsh 5:34 27:39.78
48 Immel, Luke Sr Walsh 5:35 27:43.76
49 34 Wolford, Jace Fr Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:35 27:44.20
50 35 Smith , Brett Jr Daemon 5:35 27:46.24
51 36 Grunn, Dylan So Point Park 5:37 27:56.81
52 37 Levesque, David Jr Roberts Wesleyan 5:39 28:04.25
53 38 Sovacool, Kevin Fr Notre Dame 5:41 28:13.41
54 Stilgenbauer, Adam So Walsh 5:41 28:16.29
55 39 McConnell, Jesse Sr Houghton 5:42 28:17.16
56 Miller , Andrew Fr Walsh 5:42 28:20.21
57 40 Metzger, Matt Jr Roberts Wesleyan 5:43 28:23.31
58 41 Walker, Rayshawn So Notre Dame 5:43 28:26.99
59 Pyles, Eli Fr Cedarville 5:45 28:34.84
60 42 Fisher, Patrick Fr Notre Dame 5:46 28:37.38
61 43 Edmonds, Josh Fr Notre Dame 5:46 28:38.22
62 Harshbarger, Chase So Walsh 5:46 28:40.18
63 Garrott, Ryan So Walsh 5:46 28:40.54
64 44 Ludovici, Benjamin Sr Daemon 5:47 28:43.09
65 Frisk, Joakim Fr Walsh 5:50 28:56.92
66 45 Rapp, Kyle Fr Roberts Wesleyan 5:51 29:01.82
67 46 Mancino, Matthew So Roberts Wesleyan 5:52 29:09.92
68 47 Webb, Steve Fr Notre Dame 5:53 29:12.64
69 Crismon, Kyle Jr Notre Dame 5:54 29:19.22
70 Blagg, Ethan Jr Cedarville 5:54 29:20.95
71 48 Rue, Sebastian Fr Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:55 29:21.29
72 Eckenfels, Bryan Sr Malone 5:55 29:22.40
73 49 Clark, David Sr Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:55 29:23.13
74 50 Moser, Justin Jr Houghton 5:55 29:23.27
75 O'brien, William Fr Notre Dame 5:57 29:31.16
76 51 Kennedy, Chris So Point Park 5:57 29:33.66
77 Heck, Evan Jr Walsh 5:58 29:36.73
78 52 Dinan, Ethan Fr Daemon 5:58 29:37.03
79 Walsh, Brian Fr Walsh 5:59 29:43.99
80 53 Spear, Jonathan Sr Houghton 6:00 29:47.32
81 Gates, Devon Fr Walsh 6:00 29:50.14
82 Opeka, Ryan Fr Walsh 6:01 29:51.03
83 54 Witchey, Andrew So Point Park 6:01 29:53.75
84 Ashley, Zachary Jr Roberts Wesleyan 6:02 30:00.74
85 55 Poast, Kevin Jr Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:04 30:10.59
86 56 McIntosh, Ian Fr Point Park 6:05 30:13.83
87 57 Rohlf, Jon Fr Point Park 6:06 30:20.27
88 Sauers, Devin Fr Notre Dame 6:06 30:20.71
89 58 Rice, Chaz Sr Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:07 30:21.88
90 Perry, Kevin Fr Walsh 6:10 30:38.27
91 Amidon, Seth So Roberts Wesleyan 6:11 30:42.41
92 59 Lee, Anthony So Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:12 30:47.63
93 60 Kraft, Josh Fr Daemon 6:16 31:09.53
94 Rednour, Mark So Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:18 31:17.25
95 Taft, Tom So Roberts Wesleyan 6:21 31:34.67
96 Pessia, Jacob So Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:22 31:37.06
97 McKenzie, Mitchell Fr Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:23 31:40.82
98 61 Seward, Justin So Daemon 6:24 31:45.61
99 Ferree, Jared Sr Point Park 6:25 31:52.27
100 Bryant, Trevor Fr Cedarville 6:25 31:54.68
101 Saintz, Adam Fr Notre Dame 6:26 31:57.45
102 62 Cappello, Anthony So Houghton 6:48 33:45.77
103 Roes, Steven Sr Houghton 6:49 33:49.20
104 Dewitt, Joe Fr Point Park 6:56 34:26.36
105 Canon, Charles So Roberts Wesleyan 7:32 37:22.46