Home  Calendar  About Us  Results  Photos  Links

11/6/10 AMCC XC Championship Womens
Results by: Auyer Race Timing

www.AuyerTiming.com

 

Place Name Grade RaceTeamName Pace Time
1 Brenon, Danielle Jr Houghton 5:41 17:40.52
2 Wilson, Tynae Jr Malone 5:46 17:53.61
3 Bauer, Erin Jr Malone 5:47 17:57.20
4 Wong, Rachel Jr Cedarville 5:47 17:58.66
5 Pifher, Lindsey Sr Malone 5:54 18:19.72
6 Hoff, Erica So Cedarville 5:55 18:22.80
7 Wuensch, Gabreille Sr Malone 5:57 18:27.42
8 Downing, Kristen Sr Malone 5:57 18:28.20
9 Avery, Ashton Jr Malone 5:57 18:28.63
10 Putnam, Neola So Cedarville 5:59 18:35.69
11 Sayre, Heather Sr Houghton 6:00 18:36.40
12 Case, Carolyn So Cedarville 6:00 18:38.07
13 Lamos, Hannah So Cedarville 6:00 18:39.21
14 Chaskel, Brynn So Malone 6:02 18:43.62
15 Wuensch, Danielle Sr Malone 6:02 18:44.43
16 Zaffuto, Kendra Jr Roberts Wesleyan 6:02 18:45.01
17 Campbell, Grace Fr Cedarville 6:04 18:50.65
18 Oprean, Tina Fr Malone 6:04 18:51.81
19 Terrell, Meghan So Cedarville 6:05 18:54.09
20 Hartzler, Hannah So Malone 6:10 19:07.74
21 Tomei, Emily Fr Malone 6:11 19:13.41
22 Sharp, Caitlin Jr Malone 6:12 19:14.14
23 Winkler, Jessica So Malone 6:12 19:16.23
24 Culler, Nicole Jr Walsh 6:15 19:24.67
25 Yoder, Lissa So Walsh 6:16 19:26.08
26 King, Katie Fr Malone 6:16 19:28.42
27 Emerson, Darby Sr Houghton 6:19 19:35.11
28 Grad, Emily Sr Malone 6:19 19:36.66
29 Neitzel, Becky Jr Malone 6:19 19:37.22
30 Williams , Leah Fr Houghton 6:19 19:37.25
31 Black, Allison Jr Malone 6:20 19:40.75
32 Moore, Tabitha So Cedarville 6:21 19:43.26
33 Krolick, Sarah Fr Roberts Wesleyan 6:21 19:44.00
34 Bourcier, Amber So Ursuline 6:23 19:49.26
35 Smith, Jessica Jr Cedarville 6:24 19:52.37
36 Brant, Jessica So Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:24 19:52.61
37 Lewis, Jillian So Houghton 6:26 19:57.93
38 Spitler, Abby Fr Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:27 20:02.39
39 Michael, Justine So Point Park 6:28 20:04.87
40 Childers, Erin Sr Ursuline 6:29 20:07.72
41 Hollander, Jennifer Jr Cedarville 6:30 20:11.75
42 Flage, Bethany Fr Malone 6:31 20:13.17
43 Carter, Rachel So Malone 6:31 20:15.20
44 Bildstein, Kayleigh Jr Malone 6:33 20:19.83
45 Stewart, Mary Sr Roberts Wesleyan 6:34 20:24.52
46 Volk, Mary Jr Notre Dame 6:35 20:26.88
47 Campbell, Caitlin Jr Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:38 20:35.06
48 Wheatley, Joanna Fr Cedarville 6:38 20:36.93
49 Charek, Kaley Fr Walsh 6:40 20:40.97
50 Lanphier, Katie Jr Cedarville 6:40 20:41.84
51 Laughlin, Katie Jr Walsh 6:41 20:44.77
52 Banachowski, Jasmin Fr Cedarville 6:41 20:45.07
53 Gillette, Audrey Sr Houghton 6:42 20:47.96
54 Williams, Tanisha Sr Ursuline 6:43 20:50.64
55 Austin, Sarah Jr Point Park 6:43 20:52.36
56 Brobst, Katie So Ursuline 6:44 20:53.66
57 Kubiak, Michelle Jr Daemen 6:44 20:53.73
58 Dingman, Jessica Sr Ursuline 6:44 20:55.60
59 Reasoner, Alex Fr Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:45 20:56.98
60 Strole, Mckenna Fr Notre Dame 6:45 20:57.45
61 Tyrell, Olivia So Houghton 6:45 20:58.55
62 Behlmaier, Jennifer Fr Daemen 6:47 21:02.31
63 Case, Megan Sr Walsh 6:49 21:08.13
64 Farrell , Lisa Jr Daemen 6:49 21:08.44
65 Smith , Bridgett Jr Daemen 6:50 21:13.06
66 Backer, Laura Jr Cedarville 6:51 21:15.30
67 Miller, Rachelle Jr Walsh 6:52 21:20.18
68 Casto, Erica Sr Ursuline 6:54 21:24.25
69 Platt, Megan Jr Houghton 6:54 21:26.78
70 Jennings, Hannah So Houghton 6:55 21:28.97
71 Coiro, Courtney Jr Houghton 6:55 21:29.47
72 Dill, Lindsay Jr Point Park 6:57 21:33.04
73 Sands, Meagan Jr Notre Dame 6:57 21:33.61
74 Reed, Rachel Jr Walsh 6:57 21:35.05
75 Goans, Jennette Sr Ursuline 6:58 21:37.12
76 Phelan, Sarah Fr Roberts Wesleyan 6:59 21:41.25
77 Fujiumara, Emily So Houghton 6:59 21:41.60
78 Gusew, Alison Fr Malone 6:59 21:41.93
79 Vigars, Kelly So Walsh 7:00 21:42.20
80 Schrimmel , Taylor So Daemen 7:00 21:44.94
81 Keiser, Melissa So Mount Vernon Nazarene 7:03 21:54.28
82 Cherry, Elisa Fr Cedarville 7:05 21:58.35
83 Higgins, Kathy Sr Notre Dame 7:05 22:00.32
84 Clark, Erin Jr Walsh 7:06 22:03.80
85 Warner, Rachael Jr Roberts Wesleyan 7:07 22:06.00
86 Carr, Susan Sr Roberts Wesleyan 7:12 22:20.29
87 Martter, Sarah Fr Walsh 7:17 22:35.49
88 Peterson, Shannon Fr Houghton 7:18 22:39.74
89 Turner, Samantha So Ursuline 7:19 22:42.82
90 Parks, Bethany So Mount Vernon Nazarene 7:20 22:47.24
91 Dollinger, Audrey Fr Daemen 7:20 22:47.89
92 DePalmo, Emily So Walsh 7:22 22:52.19
93 Cameron, Lauren Fr Walsh 7:22 22:52.42
94 Rouse, Keri Fr Point Park 7:25 23:00.12
95 Jollie, Carina Sr Point Park 7:26 23:05.55
96 Chappell, Amy So Mount Vernon Nazarene 7:26 23:05.73
97 Savnovec, Toni So Houghton 7:27 23:07.88
98 Megyes, Chelsea Fr Walsh 7:28 23:09.73
99 Caponi, Sarina So Notre Dame 7:29 23:14.21
100 Hine, Annelise So Houghton 7:30 23:15.66
101 Stewart, Alexander Fr Roberts Wesleyan 7:30 23:18.88
102 Ash, Kelly Jr Roberts Wesleyan 7:32 23:24.09
103 Wile, Brittany So Walsh 7:34 23:28.38
104 Smith, Brianna Fr Notre Dame 7:36 23:35.82
105 Engle, Kaylee So Roberts Wesleyan 7:40 23:46.60
106 Beam, Emily Jr Malone 7:41 23:51.15
107 Saul, Martine Jr Point Park 7:41 23:51.68
108 Anderson , Kelly Fr Roberts Wesleyan 7:42 23:55.97
109 Katie, Worthington Fr Mount Vernon Nazarene 7:46 24:05.08
110 Kiser, Alysaa Fr Houghton 7:49 24:15.73
111 Griffin, Karla Fr Roberts Wesleyan 7:50 24:17.06
112 Bubeck, Leah So Point Park 8:06 25:07.21
113 Henry, Leticia Sr Point Park 8:06 25:07.37
114 Lessner, Becky Fr Point Park 8:22 25:58.21
115 O'brien, Sara Fr Daemen 8:32 26:29.94
116 Atkins, Jasmin Fr Ursuline 8:53 27:33.91
117 Devine, Kristen Sr Roberts Wesleyan 8:57 27:46.16
118 Woods, Crystal So Point Park 9:15 28:43.25
119 Dettore, Carleigh Fr Point Park 9:30 29:28.60
120 Ogle, Laura Sr Roberts Wesleyan 11:27 35:32.10